Raja Narendralal Khan Women's College, RNLK, Gope College (Midnapore)

Raja Narendra Lal Khan Women's College (Autonomous)
Gope College

Re-accredited with grade ‘A’ by NAAC

Webmail
9064820067
rnlkcollege@gmail.com

Non-Teaching Staff Members

OFFICE STAFF

RanjitKumar Bakshi, OFFICE STAFF

Ranjit Kumar Bakshi
Qualification : B.Com.,
Designation: Officiating Head Clerk

Krishna Kanta Chakraborty, OFFICE STAFF

Krishna Kanta Chakraborty
Qualification : M.Com., B.Ed.,
Designation: Officiating Accountant

Anupom Chakraborty, OFFICE STAFF

Anupom Chakraborty
Qualification : B.Sc.,
Designation: Steno-Typist

Sourav Khamari, OFFICE STAFF

Sourav Khamari
Qualification : B.Sc.BLIS,GDCA,
Designation: Typist

Jayanta Kumar Bera, OFFICE STAFF

Jayanta Kumar Bera
Qualification : B.A.
Designation: Clerk

Sankar Kumar Bhunia, OFFICE STAFF

Sankar Kumar Bhunia
Qualification : H.S., I.T.I,
Designation: Electrician cum Caretaker

Sagarika Rajak, OFFICE STAFF

Sagarika Rajak
Qualification : B.A.,
Designation: Gardener

Ramprabesh Tewari, OFFICE STAFF

Ramprabesh Tewari
Qualification : -,
Designation: Bus Driver

Debaprasad Adhaya, OFFICE STAFF

Debaprasad Adhaya
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Generator Cum Pump Operator

Ganesh Patel, OFFICE STAFF

Ganesh Patel
Qualification : -
Designation: Sweeper

Sabita Rajak, OFFICE STAFF

Sabita Rajak
Qualification : -
Designation: Bus Attendant

RanjitKumar Bakshi, OFFICE STAFF

Sanjan Maity
Qualification : -
Designation: Guard

Jagannath Hembram, OFFICE STAFF

Jagannath Hembram
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Peon

Sukumar Bera, OFFICE STAFF

Sukumar Bera
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Peon

LABORATORY

Jadabendranath Dey, OFFICE STAFF

Jadabendranath Dey
Qualification : B.Sc.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Zoology

Pradip Minz, OFFICE STAFF

Pradip Minz
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Lab. Attendant, Dept. of Zoology

Madan Mohan Pal, OFFICE STAFF

Madan Mohan Pal
Qualification : H.S.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Zoology

Srimanta Pramanik, OFFICE STAFF

Srimanta Pramanik
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Botany

Nimai Chandra Maji, OFFICE STAFF

Nimai Chandra Maji
Qualification : M.A.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Physiology

Ashis Kumar Dey, OFFICE STAFF

Ashis Kumar Dey
Qualification : B.A.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Physiology

Uttam Mondal, OFFICE STAFF

Uttam Mondal
Qualification : VIII.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of BMLT

Ranjan Maity, OFFICE STAFF

Ranjan Maity
Qualification : H.S.,
Designation: Skilled Worker ,Dept. of Geography

Sudhir Maji, OFFICE STAFF

Sudhir Maji
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Geography

Khokan Pandit, OFFICE STAFF

Khokan Pandit
Qualification : VIII,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Physics

Dilip Kumar Sen, OFFICE STAFF

Dilip Kumar Sen
Qualification : M.P.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Chemistry

Gopal De, OFFICE STAFF

Gopal De
Qualification : B.A.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Chemistry

Anup Kumar Bhakta, OFFICE STAFF

Anup Kumar Bhakta
Qualification : B.A.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Computer Science

Avijit Mahata, OFFICE STAFF

Avijit Mahata
Qualification : H.S.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Microbiology

Jayanta Thanadar, OFFICE STAFF

Jayanta Thanadar
Qualification : H.S.,
Designation: Skilled Worker, Dept. of Nutrition

HOSTEL

Manju Shyamal, OFFICE STAFF

Manju Shyamal
Designation: Helper

Sk. Samser Ahamed, OFFICE STAFF

Sk. Samser Ahamed
Designation: Helper-cum ward Attendant

Nitai Chandra Das, OFFICE STAFF

Nitai Chandra Das
Designation: Cook

RanjitKumar Bakshi, OFFICE STAFF

Balika Rana
Designation: Helper

Bijali Jana, OFFICE STAFF

Bijali Jana
Designation: Matron-cum-Helper

Narayan Chandra Sarkar, OFFICE STAFF

Narayan Chandra Sarkar
Designation: Assistant Cook